RPHSA Membership

​​​​​2024 Membership List ​  ​​

Last updated 6/12/2024


Last name-- First Name--- Discipline(s)
Abdul Isabella H/J
Albain Lisa H/J
Aleknavicius Karina H
Aleknavicius Laila H/J
Aleknavicius Lukas H
Andrews Lucy H/J/D
Antonsen Ann H
Atkins Lily D
Atkinson Emily H
Bailey Libby H
Bamonti Edie H
Barron Emery H/J
Bebo Jamie H/J
Belisle Lilah H/J/D
Bernstein Marisa H/J
Betsinger Tanya H/J
Birch Jennifer H
Blair Harper H
Blume Taylor J
Bohmert Taylor H/J
Bonner Sindri H
Borchert Kristen J
Bourdon Patty J/D
Bove Abbigayle D
Bovee Jean H
Bovinet Alaina D
Brandriet Ava Gray H/J
Brandt Gail H/D
Brandt Reghan H/J
Breyer Emma h/j
Brousseau Avery H/J
Busek Katiana H/J
Campbell Devyn J
Carlson Danielle D
Carlson Freya H/J/D
Carsella Henley H/J
Carson Abby H/J
Case Sylvia H
Cervellere Talmadge) Lauren J
Cleghorn Jessica H/J
Cloose Kelby H/J
Cochrane Kimberly H/J
Connelly Isabella H/J
Coyle Rachel H/J
Culp Lauren H/J
Culp Tess H/J
Dahlin Audrey D
Dahmer Loren J
Daigle Abby H
Deffner Avery H/J
DeHoogh Anna H/J/D
Delougherty Isabelle H/J
Douglas Sylvie H
Ehrich Maddie H/J
Emerfoll Natalie H
Endres Anna H/J/D
Erskine Tammy D
Fairbrother Caroline H/J
Faulconbridge Liam H
Fehr Vail D
Ferriere Serena H/J
Flaherty Beth H/J
Foster Michelle (Shelly) J
Frayne Lynda H/J
Fricke Ireland H/J
Friedbauer Earin H/J
Fruit Amelia H/J
Fruit Emerson H/J
Fryberger Ingrid H/J
Gaddes Meghan H/J/D
Gander Charlee D
Gander Dalanee D
Gardner Stephanie H
Garduno Lori J
Genereux Mia H/J
Geyer Anne J/D
Goodpaster Kathryn H
Gordon Nora D
Greaney-Stanger Annika D
Greeninger Danielle H
Greeninger Hailey H
Gustafson Harriet H/J
Haag Logan H/J
Haight Jillian H/J
Hanson Camryn H/J
Haroldson Della D
Harris Jenny H/J
Harter Julie D
Hartmann Capri H/J
Harwood Alison H
Harwood Ava H
Harwood Blair H
Heintzelman Yvette H/J/D
Henkemeyer Kyla J
Hess-Johnson Lucie H/J/D
Hintz Kennedy H/J
Hoeschen Berklee H/J
Holman Bekah D
Horgen Anna D
Hovde Jen H/J
Hu Lydia H
Huseth Nora J
Ide Taydem H/J
Japuntich Charlotte H/J
Jerome Kathleen H
Johnson Felix H/J/D
Johnson Fiona H/J/D
Johnson Heidi H/J/D
Johnson Jocelyn H/J
Johnson Melanie H/J/D
Johnson Pierce H/J/D
Johnson Rowan H/J/D
Johnson Sloane H
Johnson-Engle Syra H/J
Jones Sophie H/J

2024 Annual Membership for Hunter/Jumper/Dressage:

  • One discipline--- $30.00 per rider
  • Two disciplines--- $40.00 per rider
  • Three disciplines--- $50.00 per rider


Rider must be a registered member at a competition in order for horse and rider to be eligible for year-end awards.  It does not matter if you are a junior, amateur or professional. 


Join now for your points count towards year-end awards!  

​​​​​2024 Membership List ​  ​​

continued


Last name-- First Name--- Discipline(s)
Kaczmarek Sequoia H
Kaske Katelyn H/J
Knoblauch Dana H
Knudsvig Grey H
Kollander Jordan H/J
Kollm Mackenzie H/J
Kollm Madeline H/J
Kollm Stephanie H/J
Kraemer Mallory H/J
Kuyath Laurie H
Kwiatkowski Michelle (Shelly) J/D
Lahr Annaliese H
Lakner Mary H/J/D
Laurent Chloe H
Lelm Addyson H/D
Lindley Olivia Cares H/J
Longfield Whitney H/D
Lovett Andrea H/J
Lubar Elle H/J
Lussier Nicole J/D
Magevas Vicki H/J
Maher Embry J
Mahoney Quinn H
Malmstrom Taelor H/J
Maly Avery H
Marko Olivia H/J
Matson Megan H/J
McCadden Isabella H/J
McCadden Liz H
McCormick Sydney H
Mead Hannah H/J/D
Merkatoris Bridgette J
Merryfield Ester H
Milliren-Polhman Alex  H/J
Moorhead Emma H/J
Murphy Kendall H/J
Nay Becky H/J
Nelson Katie J/D
Nelson Livy J/D
Ness McKenzie H/J
Noren Makenna H
Norman Claire H
Olafson Elizabeth J
Olson Andrea H
Olson Jan H
Olson Kyla H/J
O'Neill Ariana H/J
Ordivay Emily H
Oudekirk Catalina H/J/D
Patterson Shelby H/J
Pick Paige H/J/D
Raeker Neda H/J
Reed Cheyenne D
Reiter Drue H/J/D
Renneke Esme D
Riley Shannon H/J
Rinehart Irelyn H
Romzek Gracie H
Ryan Dana H/J
Sandstrom Sophia D
Santolalla Nicole H/J
Saulsbury Laura J
Schissel Mia H/J
Schmidt Finleigh H/J
Sellin Cindy H/J/D
Sherels Valerie H
Shield Morgan D
Shremp Kenall H
Simich Raiyne D
Simmons Mair H
Skoglund Allison H
Solari Sophia H/J
Solow Harper H
Spicola Brigid D
Spicola Caitlin H/J/D
St Martin Gloria H
St Martin Katherine H
St Martin, Jr. Sevenn H
Stepan Katelyn H/J
Stewart Emma H/J
Struck Olivia H/J
Swanson Teagan H
Tallarigo Sofia H/J
Thelen Kylah H/J
Thompson Arabelle H/J
Topolski Claire H
Tow-Arnett Jeffy H/J
Tymouch Olga H/J
Walker Finley H/J
Weesner Nicole J
Weflen Christy  H/J/D
Weflen Mackenzie H/J/D
Wellington Alissa H
Wilk Shailyn H
Wille Teagan H
Wilson Laura H
Winga Genevieve H/D
Wold Aubrey H/J
Wolf Rachel  H/J/D
Zaal Skyylar H
Zellmer Ellie D
Zellmer Madeline D